ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7639235
*
nr 763 9235
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Signerad Birch, composition, ramens innermått: 50x69,
Signerad Birch, Komposition, ramens innermått: 50x69
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 4 2012
at 19:06:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 00:52:20
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 763 9235
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Signerad Birch, composition, ramens innermått: 50x69,
Signerad Birch, Komposition, ramens innermått: 50x69
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 4 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/5 00:52:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
17 juni at 18:14